列表排列
圖片排列
  • 產品介紹
  • >
藥品名稱 成分劑量 劑型 更多資訊
舒熱痛 錠
Sedenton Tablets
Ethoxybenzamide 200 mg
Acetaminophen 80 mg
Caffeine anhydrous 25 mg
Bromvalerylurea 100 mg
Tablets
撲您疼 錠
Penidol Tablets
Acetaminophen 500 mg
Caffeine anhydrous 65 mg
Tablets
伊捕炎 膜衣錠
Ibuprofen F.C. Tablets
Ibuprofen 200 mg F.C. Tablets
適痛炎 膜衣錠
Setonlin F.C. Tablets
Ibuprofen 600 mg F.C. Tablets
捕 痛 錠
Stayban Tablets
Flurbiprofen 50 mg Tablets
喜滅痛 錠
Flugalin Tablets
Flurbiprofen 100 mg Tablets
正 炎 錠
Diclofen Tablets
Diclofenac sodium 25 mg Tablets
必勝炎 腸溶錠
Diltaren E.C. Tablets
Diclofenac sodium 50 mg E.C. Tablets
不炎痛 膠囊
Mefenama Capsules
Mefenamic acid 250 mg Capsules
保適痛 錠
Femina Tablets
Mefenamic acid 500 mg Tablets
離 炎 膠囊
Pirox Capsules
Piroxicam 10 mg Capsules
骨復康 速溶錠
Cantor Dispersible Tablets
Piroxicam 20 mg Dispersible Tablets
保痛平 膠囊
Bodopine Capsules
Etodolac 200 mg Capsules
克節痛 膠囊
Niflucil Capsules
Niflumic acid 250 mg Capsules
禮痛保 膠囊
Relecox Capsules
Celecoxib 200 mg Capsules
喉美樂 消炎漱口液
Alanc anti-inflammatory solution
Each mL contains :
Benzydamine HCl 1.5 mg
solution
炎必克 口腔消炎噴液劑
Meric anti-inflammatory spray
Each mL contains:
Benzydamine HCl 1.5 mg
spray
克炎寧 加強消炎噴液劑
Coserrin forte anti-inflammatory throat spray
Each mL contains :
Benzydamine HCl 3 mg
spray

TOP

藥品名稱 成分劑量 更多資訊
舒熱痛 錠
Sedenton Tablets
Ethoxybenzamide 200 mg
Acetaminophen 80 mg
Caffeine anhydrous 25 mg
Bromvalerylurea 100 mg
撲您疼 錠
Penidol Tablets
Acetaminophen 500 mg
Caffeine anhydrous 65 mg
伊捕炎 膜衣錠
Ibuprofen F.C. Tablets
Ibuprofen 200 mg
適痛炎 膜衣錠
Setonlin F.C. Tablets
Ibuprofen 600 mg
捕 痛 錠
Stayban Tablets
Flurbiprofen 50 mg
喜滅痛 錠
Flugalin Tablets
Flurbiprofen 100 mg
正 炎 錠
Diclofen Tablets
Diclofenac sodium 25 mg
必勝炎 腸溶錠
Diltaren E.C. Tablets
Diclofenac sodium 50 mg
不炎痛 膠囊
Mefenama Capsules
Mefenamic acid 250 mg
保適痛 錠
Femina Tablets
Mefenamic acid 500 mg
離 炎 膠囊
Pirox Capsules
Piroxicam 10 mg
骨復康 速溶錠
Cantor Dispersible Tablets
Piroxicam 20 mg
保痛平 膠囊
Bodopine Capsules
Etodolac 200 mg
克節痛 膠囊
Niflucil Capsules
Niflumic acid 250 mg
禮痛保 膠囊
Relecox Capsules
Celecoxib 200 mg
喉美樂 消炎漱口液
Alanc anti-inflammatory solution
Each mL contains :
Benzydamine HCl 1.5 mg
炎必克 口腔消炎噴液劑
Meric anti-inflammatory spray
Each mL contains:
Benzydamine HCl 1.5 mg
克炎寧 加強消炎噴液劑
Coserrin forte anti-inflammatory throat spray
Each mL contains :
Benzydamine HCl 3 mg

TOP